NYC Panthers v Sea Eagles  :Digital Image Grant Trouville © NRLphotos  : NRL Rugby League - Finals Week 1 - Bulldogs v St George Illawarra at ANZ Stadium Homebush , Saturday the 10th of September 2015.

2015 International Series
Australian Schoolboys v New Zealand 18's

First International: 11.55am, Sunday 27 September, Suncorp Stadium
Second International: 6.30pm, Thursday 1 October, Kougari Oval, Wynnun

Penrith Panthers five-eighth Nathan Cleary will line up in the number 6 jersey.

  NAME SCHOOL
1 Ryan Papenhuyzen Oak Hill College, Castle Hill
2 Tyronne Roberts-Davis Keebra Park State High School, Gold Coast
3 Curtis Scott Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah
4 Reuben Garrick Kiama High School, Kiama
5 Tre Williams Karabar High School, Queanbeyan
6 Nathan Cleary St Dominics College, Kingswood
7 Scott Drinkwater Terrigal High School, Terrigal
8 Jye Challenor Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield
9 Blayke Brailey Aquinas Catholic College, Menai
10 Jayden Butterfield All Saints College St Marys Campus, Maitland
11 Cameron Murray Newington College, Stanmore
12 Adam Keighran Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah
13 Reuben Cotter Sarina State High School, Sarina
14 David Fauid Wavell State High School, Brisbane
15 Ray Stone Wollondilly Anglican College, Wollondilly
16 Bayley Faull Terrigal High School, Terrigal
17 Daniel Vasquez St Patrick’s College, Sutherland

 

STATE

NAME

SCHOOL

1

NSWCIS 1

Ryan Papenhuyzen

Oak Hill College, Castle Hill

2

  QLD 3

Tyronne Roberts-Davis

Keebra Park State High School, Gold Coast

3

NSWCHS 3

Curtis Scott

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah

4

NSWCHS 14

Reuben Garrick

Kiama High School, Kiama

5

CHS 2

Tre Williams

Karabar High School, Queanbeyan

6

NSWCCC 6

Nathan Cleary

St Dominics College, Kingswood

7

NSWCHS 15 

Scott Drinkwater

Terrigal High School, Terrigal

8

NSWCHS 10 

Jye Challenor

Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield

9

NSWCCC 9

Blayke Brailey

Aquinas Catholic College, Menai

10

NSWCCC 10

Jayden Butterfield

All Saints College St Marys Campus, Maitland

11

NSWCIS  13

Cameron Murray

Newington College, Stanmore

12

NSWCHS 13

Adam Keighran

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah

13

QLD 13

Reuben Cotter

Sarina State High School, Sarina

14

QLD 1

David Fauid

Wavell State High School, Brisbane

15

NSWCIS 11

Ray Stone

Wollondilly Anglican College, Wollondilly

16

NSWCHS 8

Bayley Faull

Terrigal High School, Terrigal

17

NSWCCC 8

Daniel Vasquez

St Patrick’s College, Sutherland

STATE

NAME

SCHOOL

1

NSWCIS 1

Ryan Papenhuyzen

Oak Hill College, Castle Hill

2

  QLD 3

Tyronne Roberts-Davis

Keebra Park State High School, Gold Coast

3

NSWCHS 3

Curtis Scott

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah

4

NSWCHS 14

Reuben Garrick

Kiama High School, Kiama

5

CHS 2

Tre Williams

Karabar High School, Queanbeyan

6

NSWCCC 6

Nathan Cleary

St Dominics College, Kingswood

7

NSWCHS 15 

Scott Drinkwater

Terrigal High School, Terrigal

8

NSWCHS 10 

Jye Challenor

Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield

9

NSWCCC 9

Blayke Brailey

Aquinas Catholic College, Menai

10

NSWCCC 10

Jayden Butterfield

All Saints College St Marys Campus, Maitland

11

NSWCIS  13

Cameron Murray

Newington College, Stanmore

12

NSWCHS 13

Adam Keighran

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah

13

QLD 13

Reuben Cotter

Sarina State High School, Sarina

14

QLD 1

David Fauid

Wavell State High School, Brisbane

15

NSWCIS 11

Ray Stone

Wollondilly Anglican College, Wollondilly

16

NSWCHS 8

Bayley Faull

Terrigal High School, Terrigal

17

NSWCCC 8

Daniel Vasquez

St Patrick’s College, Sutherland

STATE

NAME

SCHOOL

1

NSWCIS 1

Ryan Papenhuyzen

Oak Hill College, Castle Hill

2

  QLD 3

Tyronne Roberts-Davis

Keebra Park State High School, Gold Coast

3

NSWCHS 3

Curtis Scott

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah

4

NSWCHS 14

Reuben Garrick

Kiama High School, Kiama

5

CHS 2

Tre Williams

Karabar High School, Queanbeyan

6

NSWCCC 6

Nathan Cleary

St Dominics College, Kingswood

7

NSWCHS 15 

Scott Drinkwater

Terrigal High School, Terrigal

8

NSWCHS 10 

Jye Challenor

Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield

9

NSWCCC 9

Blayke Brailey

Aquinas Catholic College, Menai

10

NSWCCC 10

Jayden Butterfield

All Saints College St Marys Campus, Maitland

11

NSWCIS  13

Cameron Murray

Newington College, Stanmore

12

NSWCHS 13

Adam Keighran

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah

13

QLD 13

Reuben Cotter

Sarina State High School, Sarina

14

QLD 1

David Fauid

Wavell State High School, Brisbane

15

NSWCIS 11

Ray Stone

Wollondilly Anglican College, Wollondilly

16

NSWCHS 8

Bayley Faull

Terrigal High School, Terrigal

17

NSWCCC 8

Daniel Vasquez

St Patrick’s College, Sutherland