You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Stephen Crichton Profile Image

Stephen Crichton

Centre

Panthers

Player Bio

Height:
193 cm
Weight:
99 kg
Age:
19
Date of Birth:
22 September 2000
Birthplace:
Apia, SAM
Nickname:
Critta
Debut Club:
Penrith Panthers NSW Cup
Opposition:
-
Date:
26 May 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
7
Tries
5

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2019 7 3 4 - 43% 5 - 20 - - 5 127 28 4 84.63% 933 133.30 78 247 35.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2019 2019 7 3 4 - 43% 5 - 20 - - 5 127 28 4 84.63% 933 133.00 78 244 34.9

Latest

Team Mates